ONLINE VÝSLEDKY AJ NA ODKAZOCH

ZOZNAM PRIHLÁSENÝCH – IGP3

ŠTART. ČÍSLOMENO PSOVODAMENO PSAPLEMENOABCSPOLUPORADIE
26Eva SmädováPanther z Berounske baštyNO9796952881
28Jozef NemecIdol HanmarkNO9395962842
16Matúš BalunBono Extreme Arakon landNO9195962823
04Pavol ŠlahorAria Zeus SlovakiaBOM8592962734
10Pavol ŠlahorNicco TomperaNO8792912705
18Peter LengvarskýEx z HrunkaNO9588832666
19Miriam KnísováAďo Kny-SisNO8291902637
13Martin KalmánekColin Farrell Is Always CrazyBOM7090942548
07Radoslav PretoryGeronimo Bohemia Col-BriBOM7591882549
25Ľubomír PastírGinno Sírius Gero DogsRTW89797824610
22Dušan BankovičAnya AtikimNO70827522711
24Ján AmbrózyBina Hari AmbroNO70717922012
08Milan ŠkrabkoEdgard Líščí vrchBOM62889424413
01Pavel TamášiHector Cape SecureDOB40858921414
12Marek SlámkaDarwy Portov dvorNO30908020015
21Anton StracheAlex z Fatranskej divočinyNO44857120016
11Vladimír DobrovodskýJasko AnatanupNO16929019817
05Ján FranekBrit DatemaNO57657519718
06Pavol ZmudaTargo von Pedor-StokBOM39857119519
14Peter KolníkOdin ViconaNO29897519320
03Soňa LulovičováAvicii z AknosuNO0928217421
02Ladislav HencovskyBlack Bandit Honor MarsaBOX74disk.disk.disk.
09Jozef VaškoJill Červený mesiacNOdisk disk.disk.disk.disk.
15Sławomir MalyskaD-Tox Alta EscuelaNOdisk.disk.disk.disk.disk.
17Norbert MagYasko z JurschtavuNO86disk.disk.disk.
20Martin ŠtefekDeviant s Krvavými ZubamiNO0odst.odst.odst.odst.
23Jozef AdamuščinFešák BarneroNO3odst.odst.odst.odst.
27Peter LehotskýDena z Ambrožovej záhradyNO54odst.odst.odst.odst.
29Adam KováčikArizona Rot sternBOM17odst.odst.odst.odst.

ZOZNAM PRIHLÁSENÝCH – IGP1

Štartové čísloMeno psovodaMeno psaPLEMENOABCSPOLUPORADIE
6Antónia ŽilinčíkováCatlin Portov dvorNO8093962691
7Terézia UhrinováBlack Angel Inca orchidNO9677862592
4Peter DóžaVikar von Pedor-StokNO8888802563
1Jozef ĎurčíkVandal StaniosBRAD. V.7165902264
3Vladimír RezničákZigo z vojankyNO3262741685
5Peter GanovskýDano z Poreckého potokaNO70disk.disk.disk.
8Jakub JaseckoFiam MidollykNOdisk.disk.diskdisk.
2Dušana FabianováAbsolute Fury Omega’s LegacyNOodst.7266odst.odst.

ZOZNAM PRIHLÁSENÝCH – SVV1

Štartové čísloMeno psovodaMeno psaPLEMENOABCSPOLUPORADIE
2Jozef HladkýBenny DatemaNO9588752581
4Pavol CzerankoVolkan von Pedor-StokNO9884742562
1Kázmér CsemanBob-Roy Golden AnanasBOX2391932073
3Lenka HorniakováNelson z Petrovho dvoraNO1088901884
5Dušana FabianováLora LutoluNOodst.odst.odst.odst.odst.